Gesamtliste filtern

Bundesland
Verein
Gruppe
Klasse
ITN Spielstärke

Österreichischer Tennisverband / gesamt / alle Altersklassen

ITN Austria Tabelle
64910 Spieler Anfang 50 10
ITN Name Lizenz Jahr Verein
1,050 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 VERBAND_ÖTV
1,100 Fritz, Taylor 357522 1997 TENNISCLUB FRESACH
1,150 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 TC DEUTSCH WAGRAM
1,200 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 TC GLEISDORF
1,200 Haase, Robin 359985 1987 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,223 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,250 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 TC GLEISDORF
1,300 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 TC KIRCHDORF
1,300 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 TC POTTENDORF-LANDEGG
1,350 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
1,350 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,350 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,400 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV TENNIS BRUCK/MUR
1,400 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,450 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,450 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel 10865 1991 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,450 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC HAYDNBRÄU ST. MARGARETHEN
1,483 Fischer, Martin 49891 1986 TC GLEISDORF
1,500 Pospisil, Jaroslav 115175 1981 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
1,500 Mertl, Jan 119580 1982 TENNISCLUB FRESACH
1,500 Kubot, Lukasz 83243 1982 TC KIRCHDORF
1,500 Ager, Johannes 65879 1984 TC GLEISDORF
1,500 Oswald, Philipp 50401 1986 TC KIRCHDORF
1,500 Balazs, Attila 250699 1989 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,500 Trungelliti, Marco 340241 1990 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,500 Matic, Nico 356068 1992 TC DORNBIRN
1,500 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
1,500 Veger, Filip 359877 1994 ESV TENNIS BRUCK/MUR
1,500 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 UNION STEIN&CO MAUTHAUSEN
1,518 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC GLEISDORF
1,545 Trubrig, Christian 37027 1992 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,579 Setkic, Aldin 340170 1987 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,589 Delic, Mate 340169 1993 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,600 Lopez Perez, Enrique 360682 1991 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,600 Margaroli, Luca 360467 1992 UNION TC SALZBURG-BERGHEIM
1,612 Grozdanov, Tihomir 138382 1987 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,615 Koubek, Stefan 127987 1977 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,615 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo 308752 1990 ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL PAPIER
1,621 Jaloviec, Marek 340224 1994 TC HARLAND
1,622 Safranek, Vaclav 358665 1994 TC HARLAND
1,625 Marin, Juan Antonio 338425 1975 UTC NEUDÖRFL
1,647 Rosol, Lukas 93118 1985 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
1,648 Stancik, Jan 92610 1983 UTC GEDERSDORF
1,654 Lustig, Daniel 128596 1984 TC TELFS
1,656 Poskocil, Jan 20108 1989 UTC VOLKSBANK WAIDHOFEN/YBBS
1,681 Ignatik, Uladzimir 304623 1990 TC KIRCHDORF
1,700 Ortega-Olmeda, Roberto 357356 1991 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,700 Sant'Anna, Bruno 356623 1993 TSV HARTBERG-TENNIS
1,731 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 UTC KOPPL
1,737 Vagnozzi, Simone 111970 1983 TC KIRCHDORF
1,743 Leite, Wilson 360671 1991 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,748 Alvarez, Emilio 126282 1972 TC RAIFFEISEN AURACH
1,754 Lojda, Dusan 144620 1988 TC HAYDNBRÄU ST. MARGARETHEN
1,777 Kretschmer, Gero 144607 1985 ATV RE TEAM FUTURE IRDNING
1,780 Kocevar-Desman, Tom 200332 1990 TC KIRCHDORF
1,786 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 TC KIRCHDORF
1,794 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,800 Maden, Yannick 340244 1989 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,800 Basic, Mirza 338235 1991 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,800 Artunedo Martinavarro, Andres 357358 1993 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,805 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,814 Jecminek, Tomas 117119 1979 UNION TC SALZBURG-BERGHEIM
1,816 Michalicka, Marek 197789 1986 ATV RE TEAM FUTURE IRDNING
1,818 Heller, Peter 175206 1992 TC KIRCHDORF
1,825 Mühlberger, Johannes 74847 1994 ÖTB TV URFAHR
1,837 Cervenak, Pavol 157681 1987 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,843 Mag. Hejhal, Dominic 53380 1987 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,845 Gawron, Marcin 337695 1988 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,856 Jahn, Jeremy 133339 1990 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,861 Veldheer, Mick 144857 1996 TC TELFS
1,871 Semjan, Marek 201609 1987 TC HARLAND
1,877 Horansky, Filip 338234 1993 TSV HARTBERG-TENNIS
1,882 Bruthans, Viktor 66958 1979 TSV HARTBERG-TENNIS
1,887 Schranz, Wolfgang 135636 1976 UTC NEUDÖRFL
1,890 Jarc, Rok 134855 1985 KSV BÖHLER-EDELSTAHL
1,895 Szathmary, Tibor 134494 1982 TC HAYDNBRÄU ST. MARGARETHEN
1,898 Phau, Björn 179835 1979 TC GLEISDORF
1,899 Kovalik, Jozef 338233 1992 TK GRATKORN
1,902 Raditschnigg, Maximilian 41437 1983 TENNISCLUB FRESACH
1,906 Balazs, György 97075 1985 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,917 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC HARLAND
1,920 Hernandez, Oscar 238525 1978 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,921 Egger, Markus 55655 1983 TC KIRCHDORF
1,928 Pröll, Manuel 54282 1990 UTC AMSTETTEN
1,928 Waloch, Marcel 34375 1994 SCHWECHATER TC
1,931 Marcon, Riccardo 237820 1984 TENNISCLUB WARMBAD-VILLACH
1,938 Traxler, Dominik 54891 1989 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,943 Minar, Jan 128888 1981 TV HOCHWOLKERSDORF
1,946 Negritu, Christoph 329644 1994 TC RAIFFEISEN STANS
1,960 Zimmermann, Marcel 110001 1985 TC TELFS
1,961 Weindl, Michael 285441 1995 POSTSPORTVEREIN SALZBURG
1,970 Haim, Matthias 126288 1998 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,977 Jastraunig, Lukas 12972 1989 TC HARLAND
1,988 Van Peperzeel, Gavin 280777 1992 TV HOCHWOLKERSDORF
1,989 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TK IEV TIROLER WASSERKRAFT
1,990 Pütz, Tim 237678 1987 TC TELFS
1,990 Pronnet, Fabian 137202 1992 HSV WALS
1,992 Eschauer, Werner 23462 1974 COLONY/WILSON
1,993 Rmus, Martin 126903 1987 LUXHOME GRAFENDORF
2,000 Kucera, Karol 307435 1974 COLONY/WILSON