PowerHorse

Gesamtliste filtern

Bundesland
Verein
Gruppe
Klasse
ITN Spielstärke

Österreichischer Tennisverband / gesamt / alle Altersklassen

ITN Austria Tabelle
75128 Spieler Anfang 50 10
ITN Name Lizenz Jahr Verein
1,000 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,150 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 TC DEUTSCH WAGRAM
1,200 Granollers, Marcel 303670 1986 ÖTB TV BABOLAT URFAHR
1,270 Ager, Johannes 65879 1984 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,396 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,400 Zemlja, Grega 309138 1986 TC NEUMARKT
1,420 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,474 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,530 Egger, Markus 55655 1983 TC KIRCHDORF
1,531 Hejhal, Dominic 53380 1987 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,590 Pröll, Manuel 54282 1990 UTC AMSTETTEN
1,591 Oswald, Philipp 50401 1986 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,600 Phau, Björn 179835 1979 TC GLEISDORF
1,600 Crivoi, Victor 308704 1982 ASKÖ SGS SPITTAL/DRAU
1,604 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 UTC AMSTETTEN
1,610 Rosol, Lukas 93118 1985 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
1,668 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 TC SCHEIBBS
1,700 Schießling, Thomas 36721 1974 TK IEV TIROLER WASSERKRAFT
1,700 Starace, Potito 303671 1981 ÖTB TV BABOLAT URFAHR
1,710 Schranz, Wolfgang 135636 1976 UTC SPORTSTADT OBERWART
1,710 Lustig, Daniel 128596 1984 TC TELFS
1,720 Koubek, Stefan 127987 1977 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,740 Grozdanov, Tihomir 138382 1987 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,750 Fischer, Martin 49891 1986 TC GLEISDORF
1,760 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 GAK - TENNIS
1,768 Milko, Michal 202699 1985 TC HAYDNBRÄU ST. MARGARETHEN
1,770 Sandbichler, Armin 3569 1985 TC KIRCHDORF
1,790 Hrbaty, Dominik 37625 1978 ASKÖ SGS SPITTAL/DRAU
1,790 Magg, Christian 8488 1981 TC GLEISDORF
1,800 Michalicka, Marek 197789 1986 UTC SPORTSTADT OBERWART
1,800 Kern, Robin 237795 1993 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
1,804 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC NEUMARKT
1,820 Capkovic, Kamil 160871 1986 UTC SPORTSTADT OBERWART
1,830 Stancik, Jan 92610 1983 ASKÖ SGS SPITTAL/DRAU
1,840 Raditschnigg, Maximilian 41437 1983 TC SCHWARZENBERG
1,843 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,860 Trinker, Bastian 29278 1990 TK IEV TIROLER WASSERKRAFT
1,870 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC LENZING
1,890 Pospisil, Jaroslav 115175 1981 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
1,890 Juska, Andis 282622 1985 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,890 Pütz, Tim 237678 1987 TC TELFS
1,900 Ulihrach, Bohdan 175205 1975 TC KIRCHDORF
1,900 Gremelmayr, Denis 180055 1981 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,900 Skugor, Franco 78324 1987 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,900 Meigel, Marc 63993 1988 TK GRATKORN
1,900 Rath, Marc 47637 1989 ATV RE TEAM FUTURE IRDNING
1,900 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo 308752 1990 ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL PAPIER
1,900 Uladzimir, Ignatik 304623 1990 TC KIRCHDORF
1,905 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,920 Stosic, Marko 276279 1986 TC BAD EISENKAPPEL
1,929 Haider, Dominik 137146 1992 TC NEUMARKT
1,953 Kamitz, Gerald 33845 1987 TC NEUMARKT
1,960 Balazs, Attila 250699 1989 TC SCHEIBBS
1,970 Jastraunig, Lukas 12972 1989 TC NEUMARKT
1,970 Satral, Jan 281596 1990 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,980 Slanar, Martin 37936 1981 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,980 Kretschmer, Gero 144607 1985 TC SCHWARZENBERG
1,980 Westerhof, Boy 236327 1985 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,980 el Mihdawy, Adam 281036 1989 TC SCHWARZENBERG
1,990 Novak, Jiri 135625 1975 COLONY COMPETITION CLUB/WILSON
1,990 Rmus, Martin 126903 1987 SU GRAFENDORF
2,000 Kucera, Karol 307435 1974 COLONY COMPETITION CLUB/WILSON
2,000 Tabara, Michal 144621 1979 COLONY COMPETITION CLUB/WILSON
2,000 Kircher, Leonardo 306968 1984 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
2,000 Lindinger, Georg 60536 1986 TC KIRCHDORF
2,000 Albot, Radu 308833 1989 UTC PÖTTSCHING
2,000 Giannessi, Alessandro 303672 1990 ÖTB TV BABOLAT URFAHR
2,000 Rajic, Marko 308275 1992 WELSER TURNVEREIN "1862"
2,000 Dubarenco, Maxim 236626 1993 UTC PÖTTSCHING
2,000 Ndayishimiye, Hassan 308292 1994 TC HARLAND
2,010 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 TC KIRCHDORF
2,010 Moneke, Steven 281971 1986 TC KIRCHDORF
2,010 Van Peperzeel, Gavin 280777 1992 TV HOCHWOLKERSDORF
2,030 Devoty, Theodor 122542 1981 TC TULLN
2,040 Treu, Walter 68234 1976 ASKÖ SGS SPITTAL/DRAU
2,049 Trubrig, Christian 37027 1992 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
2,050 Vega Hernandez, David 275660 1994 ÖTB TV BABOLAT URFAHR
2,060 Eschauer, Werner 23462 1974 COLONY COMPETITION CLUB/WILSON
2,060 Bruthans, Viktor 66958 1979 TSV HARTBERG-TENNIS
2,060 Peya, Alexander 41537 1980 TC GLEISDORF
2,070 Trevisan, Matteo 282481 1989 ASKÖ SGS SPITTAL/DRAU
2,070 Salaba, Libor 281597 1992 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
2,070 Vilella Martinez, Mario 275659 1995 ÖTB TV BABOLAT URFAHR
2,071 Poskocil, Jan 20108 1989 UTC STOCKERAU
2,077 Bar, Dekel 284300 1993 TC GM SPORTS ANIF
2,080 Juricka, Milan 72102 1982 ÖTB TV BABOLAT URFAHR
2,080 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 TC NEUMARKT
2,090 Minar, Jan 128888 1981 TV HOCHWOLKERSDORF
2,100 Hernandez, Oscar 238525 1978 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
2,100 Azzaro, Leonardo 158920 1978 ASKÖ SGS SPITTAL/DRAU
2,100 Tattermusch, Andreas 112075 1979 ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL PAPIER
2,100 Crugnola, Marco 144603 1983 UTC VANDANS
2,100 Jebavy, Roman 200064 1989 UTC PÖTTSCHING
2,100 Pongratz, Maxi 75677 1991 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
2,106 Svarc, Ladislav 91483 1978 UTC SPORTSTADT OBERWART
2,110 Eitzinger, Rainer 2119 1983 TC RAIFFEISEN STANS
2,120 Bloomfield, Richard 182151 1983 TK GRATKORN
2,120 Suc, Dominik 237152 1990 UTC PÖTTSCHING
2,143 Rettl, Stefan 85157 1992 ESV TENNIS BRUCK/MUR
2,150 Jecminek, Tomas 117119 1979 TC KIRCHDORF