Gesamtliste filtern

Bundesland
Verein
Gruppe
Klasse
ITN Spielstärke

Österreichischer Tennisverband / gesamt / alle Altersklassen

ITN Austria Tabelle
67744 Spieler Anfang 50 10
ITN Name Lizenz Jahr Verein
1,150 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 TC DEUTSCH WAGRAM
1,150 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 GAK - TENNIS
1,200 Granollers, Marcel 303670 1986 ÖTB TV BABOLAT URFAHR
1,239 Ager, Johannes 65879 1984 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,463 Zemlja, Grega 309138 1986 TC NEUMARKT
1,468 Oswald, Philipp 50401 1986 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,479 Hejhal, Dominic 53380 1987 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,485 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,508 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,547 Rosol, Lukas 93118 1985 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
1,580 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,582 Alvarez, Emilio 126282 1972 TC RAIFFEISEN AURACH
1,618 Koubek, Stefan 127987 1977 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,665 Ignatik, Uladzimir 304623 1990 TC KIRCHDORF
1,673 Egger, Markus 55655 1983 TC KIRCHDORF
1,688 Trubrig, Christian 37027 1992 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,697 Meffert, Dominik 179477 1981 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,699 Stiefelmeyer, Sebastian 80635 1992 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,700 Starace, Potito 303671 1981 ÖTB TV BABOLAT URFAHR
1,703 Fischer, Martin 49891 1986 TC GLEISDORF
1,705 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo 308752 1990 ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL PAPIER
1,735 Crivoi, Victor 308704 1982 ASKÖ SGS SPITTAL/DRAU
1,743 Milko, Michal 202699 1985 TC HAYDNBRÄU ST. MARGARETHEN
1,747 Satral, Jan 281596 1990 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,749 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,750 Stancik, Jan 92610 1983 ASKÖ SGS SPITTAL/DRAU
1,769 Raditschnigg, Maximilian 41437 1983 TC SCHWARZENBERG
1,775 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC NEUMARKT
1,800 Michalicka, Marek 197789 1986 UTC SPORTSTADT OBERWART
1,803 Podlipnik-Castillo, Hans 179161 1988 TC KIRCHDORF
1,815 Lustig, Daniel 128596 1984 TC TELFS
1,817 Phau, Björn 179835 1979 TC GLEISDORF
1,836 Schiessling, Thomas 36721 1974 TK IEV TIROLER WASSERKRAFT
1,844 Meigel, Marc 63993 1988 TK GRATKORN
1,859 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC LENZING
1,860 Trinker, Bastian 29278 1990 TK IEV TIROLER WASSERKRAFT
1,862 Trevisan, Matteo 282481 1989 ASKÖ SGS SPITTAL/DRAU
1,872 Balazs, Attila 250699 1989 TC SCHEIBBS
1,877 Magg, Christian 8488 1981 TC GLEISDORF
1,881 Eschauer, Werner 23462 1974 COLONY COMPETITION CLUB/WILSON
1,884 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 TC SCHWARZENBERG
1,887 Skugor, Franco 78324 1987 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,888 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 UTC AMSTETTEN
1,892 Hrbaty, Dominik 37625 1978 ASKÖ SGS SPITTAL/DRAU
1,893 Kirche, Leonardo 306968 1984 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,900 Jebavy, Roman 200064 1989 UTC PÖTTSCHING
1,920 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV TENNIS BRUCK/MUR
1,921 Hernandez, Oscar 238525 1978 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,929 Novak, Jiri 135625 1975 COLONY COMPETITION CLUB/WILSON
1,936 Pröll, Manuel 54282 1990 UTC AMSTETTEN
1,948 Bruthans, Viktor 66958 1979 TSV HARTBERG-TENNIS
1,951 Kamitz, Gerald 33845 1987 TC NEUMARKT
1,952 Kretschmer, Gero 144607 1985 TC SCHWARZENBERG
1,972 Ulihrach, Bohdan 175205 1975 TC KIRCHDORF
1,975 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 TC KIRCHDORF
1,975 Juska, Andis 282622 1985 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,984 Schranz, Wolfgang 135636 1976 UTC SPORTSTADT OBERWART
1,987 Jecminek, Tomas 117119 1979 TC KIRCHDORF
1,992 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC HARLAND
1,993 Capkovic, Kamil 160871 1986 UTC SPORTSTADT OBERWART
2,000 Kucera, Karol 307435 1974 COLONY COMPETITION CLUB/WILSON
2,000 Pospisil, Jaroslav 115175 1981 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
2,000 Bradaric, Marin 179733 1985 TC KUNDL
2,000 Albot, Radu 308833 1989 UTC PÖTTSCHING
2,000 Giannessi, Alessandro 303672 1990 ÖTB TV BABOLAT URFAHR
2,000 Dubarenco, Maxim 236626 1993 UTC PÖTTSCHING
2,000 Ndayishimiye, Hassan 308292 1994 TC HARLAND
2,002 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 TC NEUMARKT
2,008 Tattermusch, Andreas 112075 1979 ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL PAPIER
2,010 Moneke, Steven 281971 1986 TC KIRCHDORF
2,011 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
2,015 Jarc, Rok 134855 1985 TC FELDBACH
2,017 Salaba, Libor 281597 1992 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
2,020 Devoty, Theodor 122542 1981 TC TULLN
2,023 Schretter, Johannes 85064 1994 TK GRATKORN
2,025 Minar, Jan 128888 1981 TV HOCHWOLKERSDORF
2,029 Koniusz, Blazej 200124 1988 UTC AMSTETTEN
2,044 Kern, Robin 237795 1993 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
2,049 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel 10865 1991 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
2,050 Vega Hernandez, David 275660 1994 ÖTB TV BABOLAT URFAHR
2,056 Balazs, György 97075 1985 TC SCHEIBBS
2,058 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC HAYDNBRÄU ST. MARGARETHEN
2,060 Peya, Alexander 41537 1980 EUROPAHALLE
2,062 Sandbichler, Armin 3569 1985 TC KIRCHDORF
2,065 Treu, Walter 68234 1976 ASKÖ SGS SPITTAL/DRAU
2,070 Vilella Martinez, Mario 275659 1995 ÖTB TV BABOLAT URFAHR
2,071 Gremelmayr, Denis 180055 1981 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
2,077 Zynga, Lennart 308328 1991 UTC AMSTETTEN
2,077 Bar, Dekel 284300 1993 TC GM SPORTS ANIF
2,099 Aigner, Dominik 55639 1989 UNION STEIN&CO MAUTHAUSEN
2,100 Crugnola, Marco 144603 1983 UTC VANDANS
2,101 Azzaro, Leonardo 158920 1978 ASKÖ SGS SPITTAL/DRAU
2,103 Michl, Lukas 161081 1990 ASKÖ HÖRSCHING
2,110 Eitzinger, Rainer 2119 1983 TC RAIFFEISEN STANS
2,120 Bloomfield, Richard 182151 1983 TK GRATKORN
2,120 Suc, Dominik 237152 1990 UTC PÖTTSCHING
2,129 Poskocil, Jan 20108 1989 UTC STOCKERAU
2,132 Szathmary, Tibor 134494 1982 UTC EISENSTADT
2,134 Tabara, Michal 144621 1979 COLONY COMPETITION CLUB/WILSON
2,140 Tupy, Mario 36228 1987 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN